Wednesday 21 April 2021

Huddersfield Town
v
Barnsley 18:45
Luton Town
v
Reading 18:45
Millwall
v
AFC Bournemouth 18:45
Rotherham United
v
Middlesbrough 18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Bristol City 18:45
Stoke City
v
Coventry City 19:00

Saturday 24 April 2021

Arsenal
v
Everton 14:00
Aston Villa
v
West Bromwich Albion 14:00
Fulham
v
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00
Leeds United
v
Manchester United 14:00
Leicester City
v
Crystal Palace 14:00
Liverpool
v
Newcastle United 14:00
Manchester City
v
Southampton 14:00
Sheffield United
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 14:00
West Ham United
v
Chelsea 14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Burnley 14:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Brentford 14:00
Barnsley
v
Rotherham United 14:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Huddersfield Town 14:00
Bristol City
v
Luton Town 14:00
Cardiff City
v
Wycombe Wanderers 14:00
Coventry City
v
Preston North End 14:00
Derby County
v
Birmingham City 14:00
Middlesbrough
v
Sheffield Wednesday 14:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Stoke City 14:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Norwich City 14:00
Reading
v
Swansea City 14:00
Watford
v
Millwall 14:00
Blackpool
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Rochdale 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Fleetwood 14:00
Gillingham
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Lincoln City
v
Hull City 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Oxford United
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Sunderland
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Harrogate Town 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Colchester United 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Exeter City
v
Newport County 14:00
Morecambe
v
Bolton Wanderers 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Port Vale
v
Bradford City 14:00
Salford City
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall 14:00
Southend United
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Barrow Town 14:00
Ayr United
v
Queen of South 14:00
Dundee
v
Raith Rovers 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Arbroath 14:00
Hearts
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Morton
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Airdrie United
v
Cove Rangers 14:00
Clyde
v
Falkirk 14:00
East Fife
v
Forfar Athletic 14:00
Montrose
v
Partick Thistle 14:00
Peterhead
v
Dumbarton 14:00
Brechin City
v
Annan Athletic 14:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Albion Rovers 14:00
Queens Park
v
Edinburgh City 14:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Stranraer 14:00
Stirling Albion
v
Elgin City 14:00

Friday 30 April 2021

Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic 18:05
Arbroath
v
Morton 18:05
Inverness CT XI
v
Ayr United 18:05
Queen of South
v
Dundee 18:05
Raith Rovers
v
Hearts 18:05

Saturday 01 May 2021

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Leeds United 14:00
Burnley
v
West Ham United 14:00
Chelsea
v
Fulham 14:00
Crystal Palace
v
Manchester City 14:00
Everton
v
Aston Villa 14:00
Manchester United
v
Liverpool 14:00
Newcastle United
v
Arsenal 14:00
Southampton
v
Leicester City 14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Sheffield United 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00
Birmingham City
v
Cardiff City 14:00
Brentford
v
Watford 14:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Coventry City 14:00
Luton Town
v
Middlesbrough 14:00
Millwall
v
Bristol City 14:00
Norwich City
v
Reading 14:00
Preston North End
v
Barnsley 14:00
Rotherham United
v
Blackburn Rovers 14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Nottingham Forest 14:00
Stoke City
v
Queens Park Rangers 14:00
Swansea City
v
Derby County 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
AFC Bournemouth 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Portsmouth 14:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Charlton Athletic 14:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Burton Albion
v
Gillingham 14:00
Fleetwood
v
Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
Hull City
v
Wigan Athletic 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Blackpool 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Lincoln City 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Sunderland 14:00
Rochdale
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Ipswich Town 14:00
Barrow Town
v
Southend United 14:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Exeter City 14:00
Bradford City
v
Scunthorpe United 14:00
Colchester United
v
Salford City 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Tranmere Rovers 14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Port Vale 14:00
Harrogate Town
v
Cambridge United 14:00
Leyton Orient
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Oldham Athletic 14:00
Newport County
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Walsall
v
Morecambe 14:00
Cove Rangers
v
Montrose 14:00
Dumbarton
v
Clyde 14:00
Falkirk
v
Peterhead 14:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Airdrie United 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
East Fife 14:00
Albion Rovers
v
Stenhousemuir 14:00
Annan Athletic
v
Queens Park 14:00
Edinburgh City
v
Cowdenbeath 14:00
Elgin City
v
Brechin City 14:00
Stranraer
v
Stirling Albion 14:00

Saturday 08 May 2021

Arsenal
v
West Bromwich Albion 14:00
Aston Villa
v
Manchester United 14:00
Fulham
v
Burnley 14:00
Leeds United
v
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00
Leicester City
v
Newcastle United 14:00
Liverpool
v
Southampton 14:00
Manchester City
v
Chelsea 14:00
Sheffield United
v
Crystal Palace 14:00
West Ham United
v
Everton 14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 14:00
Watford
v
Swansea City 14:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Stoke City 14:00
Barnsley
v
Norwich City 14:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Birmingham City 14:00
Bristol City
v
Brentford 14:00
Cardiff City
v
Rotherham United 14:00
Coventry City
v
Millwall 14:00
Derby County
v
Sheffield Wednesday 14:00
Middlesbrough
v
Wycombe Wanderers 14:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Preston North End 14:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Luton Town 14:00
Reading
v
Huddersfield Town 14:00
Sunderland
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Blackpool
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Hull City 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
Fleetwood 14:00
Lincoln City
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Rochdale 14:00
Oxford United
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Walsall 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Harrogate Town 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Bolton Wanderers 14:00
Exeter City
v
Barrow Town 14:00
Morecambe
v
Bradford City 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Port Vale
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Salford City
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Southend United
v
Newport County 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Colchester United 14:00

Tuesday 11 May 2021

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
West Ham United 18:45
Burnley
v
Leeds United 18:45
Everton
v
Sheffield United 18:45
Manchester United
v
Leicester City 19:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Liverpool 19:00
Crystal Palace
v
Aston Villa 19:00

Wednesday 12 May 2021

Chelsea
v
Arsenal 18:45
Newcastle United
v
Manchester City 18:45
Southampton
v
Fulham 18:45
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 18:45

Saturday 15 May 2021

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Manchester City 14:00
Burnley
v
Liverpool 14:00
Chelsea
v
Leicester City 14:00
Crystal Palace
v
Arsenal 14:00
Everton
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00
Manchester United
v
Fulham 14:00
Newcastle United
v
Sheffield United 14:00
Southampton
v
Leeds United 14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Aston Villa 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
West Ham United 14:00

Sunday 23 May 2021

Arsenal
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 15:00
Fulham
v
Newcastle United 15:00
Leeds United
v
West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Leicester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00
Liverpool
v
Crystal Palace 15:00
Manchester City
v
Everton 15:00